Tu Escondite

Main amenities

  • 59 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 59 m² Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera apartment offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Gonzalez Byass, situated nearly 5 minutes' walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

    The Horse Fair is 1.3 km from the apartment, while the Arab Baths Hammam Andalusi is nestled a mere 150 metres away. Due to the prime location of Tu Escondite apartment, the Catholic church "Jerez de la Frontera Cathedral" is just a 10-minute stroll away. This accommodation is within 2 km of Plaza del Caballo.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets in the property. A bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can also be found.

    Within Tu Escondite apartment, there is a kitchenette where guests can prepare their own homemade meals. The nearest Plaza Esteve bus stop is right near the apartment. This apartment boasts a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberCCAA VUT/CA/20103

    Room Options at Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets in the property. A bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Nearby photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Restaurant photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Facilities photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Facilities photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Room photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Amenities photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Room photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Business photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Room photo Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 59 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Tu Escondite apartment?
      Tu Escondite apartment has a size of 59 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Escondite Jerez de la Frontera